ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 8681357
*
nr 868 1357
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Hilda Krook, flicka med katt, signed, motivet: 38x27,
Hilda Krook, flicka med katt, signerad, motivet: 38x27
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 20:03:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/1 00:28:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsteckning flicka med katt hilda krook vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 868 1357
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Hilda Krook, flicka med katt, signed, motivet: 38x27,
Hilda Krook, flicka med katt, signerad, motivet: 38x27
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/1 00:28:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsteckning flicka med katt hilda krook vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34